ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14188507
nr 1418 8507
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Tristan da Cunha, South Atlantic. Signed, numbered 258/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x36, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tristan da Cunha, South Atlantic. Signerad, numrerad 258/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 13 2021
at 18:21:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/9 17:33:19
100 kr
13/9 18:16:20
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson